Qualifiés pour la finale du championnat général de mus 2015 à St Jean le Vieux :

CANTON DE BAIGORRY
 LES ALDUDES 1
 ESAIN SOPHIE - ESAIN MATHIEU
 LES ALDUDES 2  SALDUBEHERE PEIO - NICOLAURENA PATRICK
 BANCA  JUANICOTENA FRANTXOA - JUANICOTENA JEANNOT
 BIDARRAY   AMESTOY DOMINIQUE - AUCHOBERRY SEMARTIN

CANTON DU  B.A.B.
 BAYONNE 1 (ASPTT 1)
LURO MATHIEU - MENDIBURU PHILIPPE
 BAYONNE 2 (ASPTT 2)  POCHELU SEBASTIEN - LISSART JEAN-FRANCOIS
ANGLET 1 (HARDOY 1)  HONTAS JEAN - IDIART JEAN-PIERRE
ANGLET 2 (HARDOY 2) ARDOUIN REMY - NOBLIA ANDRE

CANTON DE HASPARREN
 HASPARREN (ARGIA) ONDARTS RAMUNTXO - OLAIZOLA THIERRY
 SAINT ESTEBEN DUHART MATHIAS - URRUTY HERVE
 URCURAY HIRIGOYEN JEAN-LOUIS - HIRIGOYEN VINCENT

CANTON DE IHOLDY
 ARMENDARITZ 1  SAUSSIE MARCEL - ETCHEGOYEN GILLES
 ARMENDARITZ 2  LAGOURGUE BERNARD - NARP ANDRE
 HOSTA
LASCOR YVES - UHALDEBORDE TTOTTE
 LARCEVEAU LOPEPE YVES - OYHENART GABY
 ST JUST IBARRE IRIART ANNIE - IRIART RAMUNTXO

CANTON DE LABASTIDE
 AYHERRE 1
DA CRUZ VANESSA - LOPEZ DANY
 AYHERRE 2
OYHENART JON - PARACHOU HERVE
 URT
DURRUTY THIERRY - VERGEZ ALAIN

CANTON DE MAULEON
GOTEIN OYHENART MAGNE - ETCHEBEST BENAT
ORDIARP LAROCHE MICHEL - ARAMENDI INAKI

CANTON DE NIVE - NIVELLE
ARCANGUES (TACOT CLUB)
LAFFITTE TTOTTE - MUZICA PASCAL
AHETZE 1
IRUBETAGOYENA JEANNOT - ITURRIA HENRI
AHETZE 2
LARROQUET GUILLAUME - LARZABAL BRUNO
AINHOA MARTICORENA EMILE - GUILCOU ERIC
LARRESSORE BERHOUET REMY - SANTESTEBAN ANDONI
USTARITZ DUHART MAURICE - ELISSALDE JEAN-CLAUDE

CANTON DE ST JEAN DE LUZ
ASCAIN SEIN XABY - LONDAITZ MATHIEU
BIDART ELHORGA MICHEL - ETCHEVERRY FREDERIC
GUETHARY URANGA DIDIER - ECHAIDE PATRICK
HENDAYE
URIARTE GILBERT - MUTUVERRIA PIERRE

CANTON DE ST JEAN PIED DE PORT
ESTERENCUBY GUECAIMBURU ISABELLE - GUECAIMBURU JEAN-MICHEL
ST JEAN PIED DE PORT (PENA) RIOUSPSEYROUS PEIO - JASSE JEANNOT
ST JEAN LE VIEUX 1 ETCHEVERRY JEAN-MARIE - LAPEYRE JEAN-BAPTISTE

CANTON DE SAINT PALAIS
AMENDEUIX LAMARQUE PATRICK - DEPORCQ STEPHANE
ARBERATS EYHERABIDE ESTEVE - EYHERABIDE ESTEBE
LOHITZUN
ARGAIN BENAT - ETCHELET CHRISTIAN
LUXE
LARTIGAU PAMPI - ETCHEGARAY JOSEPH
MASPARRAUTE MENDIBURU FLORIAN - THICOIPE BITTOR
OREGUE IDIART JOJO - GARAY MARTIN
ST PALAIS (La Poste) ADER JEAN-BAPTISTE - ADER EZTITXU

CANTON DE TARDETS
ABENSE DE HAUT IRIART JEAN-PIERRE - BIDALUN ARNAUD
LARRAU JONNET DOMINIQUE - GABASTON ERIC

CENTRES EXTERIEURS
BORDEAUX LURO BRUNO - ERROTABEHERE MARC
PAU ETCHEVERRY PIERRE - MOUREU BENAT
LOURDES ---
SAUVETERRE 1 CASAMAYOR MICHEL - BERDOLOU JEAN-CLAUDE
SAUVETERRE 2 HAURIE JEAN-CLAUDE - AYCAGUER FRANCOIS
PARIS JAUREGUY TTOTTE - GUILSOU IGNACE
MONTPELLIER ---