Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2016 (Général)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 IHOLDY LEGARTO DANIEL - GARIADOR ROGER
2 BAYONNE 1 CARILLO DAVID - LURO MATHIEU
3 LARRESSORE 1 BERHOUET REMY - SANTESTEBAN ANDONI
4 SAUVETERRE 1 IHIDOY JEAN MICHEL - ASCERY DOMINIQUE
5 IDAUX-MENDY ETCHEBARNE PIERRE - ETCHEBARNE THOMAS
6 MONTPELIIER SARAGUETA HENRI - GASNOT DIDIER
7 PAU RIOJA ROBERT - IHIDOY FIRMIN
8 ST MARTIN D'ARBEROUE APHECETCHE ALAIN - HAÏCAGUERRE SYLVAIN
9 OREGUE DANTIACQ PASCAL - RECALDE STEPHANE
10 HELETTE 1 OURET GAETAN - AMESTOY XIMUN
11 GUETHARY 2 URANGA DIDIER - ETCHAIDE PATRICK
12 GABAT THICOIPE JEAN BATTIT - THICOIPE FRANCOIS
13 BIDART SALLABERRY CHRISTIAN - DARNAUTHANDY BERNARD
14 AMOROTS BELLEAU PIERRA - URRUTY JEAN-LOUIS
15 SAUVETERRE 2 CURUTCHET JEAN MARIE - SANGLA CHRISTIAN
16 MUSCULDY CACHENAUT JEAN MARC - UHALDEBORDE HERVE
17 BIDARRAY 2 SALLAGOITY MATHIEU - OXOBY SEBASTIEN
18 ITXASSOU SAINT PIERRE BEÑAT - SAINT PIERRE JEANNOT
19 ILHARRE 1
ARHANCET FREDERIC - COMETS XABI
20 LANTABAT ETCHELET LAETITIA - ETCHELET JEAN MICHEL
21 SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE DUPEROU FABRICE - BEREAU BIXENTE
22 AYHERRE HARISTOY XARLOT - MINJOU JEAN NOEL
23 ANGLET 2 (Hardoy) HARISCAIN CATHY - GARIADOR LEONIE
24 URCURAY MERCAPIDE XAVIER - MERCAPIDE DAVID
25 SOURAIDE GARAT RAMUNTXO - CARRICART YON
26 BARDOS DARGUY SYLVIE - BEHOTEGUY GENEVIEVE
27 HELETTE 2 ETCHEPARE JEAN CLAUDE - DURCUDOY CHRISTOPHE
28 GUETHARY 1 ICHOROTS DANIEL - AROTCAREN RAMUNTXO
29 PAGOLLE BEHETY MARITXU - EXILAR ARNAUD
30 ILHARRE 2 COMETS ANNE - OYENHART MAYI
31 HASPARREN HARISTOY JEAN MARIE - GASTAMBIDE FRANCIS
32 LARRESSORE 2 MICHELENA XIMUN - DURCUDOY TXOMIN
33 LOHITZUN LESTARPE JEAN MARIE - JAIME JOELLE
34 BORDEAUX LURO BRUNO - MOGABURE JEAN MICHEL
35 BAYONNE 2 (Asptt 2) POCHELU SEBASTIEN - RICHARD ROMAIN
36 BIDARRAY 1 BIDEGARRAY CHRISTIAN - ETCHEGARAY PEIO
37 CAMBO LES BAINS LACROIX PATXI - CHEVREL MATHIEU
38 LECUMBERRY 2 COTABARREN PEIO - COTABARREN MAITENA
39 LOURDES GUILLENTEGUY ELODIE - GUILLENTEGUY REMY
40 ALDUDES OSPITAL MATHIEU - ETCHEPARE SEBASTIEN
41 PARIS ETCHECAHARETA BIXENTE - JAUREGUIBERRY FLORIAN
42 JAXU ETCHEBARNE FRANXOA - ETCHEVERRY JEROME
43 BAIGORRY URRICARIET MICHEL - OCAFRAIN GERARD
44 ALCAY 1 CAZANAVE JEAN PIERRE - PATALAGOITY JOSEPH
45 AHETZE 1 IRUBETAGOYENA JEANNOT - ITHURRIA HENRI
46 LECUMBERRY 1 UNHASSOBISCAY DARRIGRADE XIMUN - LERISSA XABI
47 BRISCOUS ARBURUA NICOLAS - FERREIRA NICOLAS
48 BEHOBIE ZAMORA MATHIAS - GOMEZ ALEXANDRE
49 ALCAY 2 AGUER DOMINIQUE - BARCOS CLAUDE
50 ANGLET 1 (Adiskideak) GARRA JACQUES - POCHELU PEIO

Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2016 (DAMES)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 BEYRIE SUR JOYEUSE LANNEMAYOU SYLVIE - OYAMBURU FLORENCE
2 MACAYE MONGABURU MARIE HELENE - BESSONART PANTXIKA
3 HASPARREN 2 GOUTENEGRE MAITE - BERHONDO MARIE JOSEE
4 HASPARREN 1 BIDART ELISABETH - JAURENA ALICE
5 ASCARAT PARIS GRATIANNE - APHESSETCHE DOMINIQUE
6 IRISSARRY 4 ETCHEVERRY EMILIE - BETAT CHRISTELLE
7 BANCA GAINZA PATRICIA - WURM VERONIQUE
8 OSSES CAMINO STEPHANIE - LAUGIER SANDRINE

Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2016 (JEUNES)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 AYHERRE 6
CASTOREO ANTTON - DARRAIDOU JULIEN
2 ESPELETTE MARTINEZ MATHIAS - LECUONA KATIXA
3 AYHERRE 3 DITHURBIDE YOAN - DARQUY MIKAEL
4 CELHAY REVOREDO BENJAMIN - HIRIGOYEN VINCENT
5 HASPARREN MENDILAHATXOU XABI - DIRACHETTE BENOIT
6 AYHERRE 5 MINJOU XIMUN - JONQUET ROMAIN
7 BUNUS LASCARAY MATHIEU - PHAGABURU JOKIN
8 ST MARTIN D'ARBEROUE OILLARBURU XIMUN - THILLARD ARMAND