Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2018 (Général)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 HASPARREN 2 LANDAGARAY René - DAMESTOY Jean-Jacques
2 BAYONNE 2 GIRBON Jean-Marc - SALAGOITY Dominique
3 CAMBO LACROIX J.Baptiste - ITURBIDE J.Baptiste
4 HASPARREN 1 DUGUINE Dominique - DUTREY Peio
5 BANCA OCAFRAIN Michel - ECHENIQUE Jean-Pierre
6 AYHERRE 1 IDIART Xabi - DARQUY Frédéric
7 ST JEAN LE VIEUX UHART Michel - PETOTEGUY Camille
8 PARIS ITCIA Eric - BEHO Ttotte
9 MUSCULDY ETCHEGOINBERRY Dominique - AGUEGARAY Jean
10 ANGLET MAINHAGUET Marie-Louise - BIDONDO Jeannette
11 GABAT THICOIPE Jamattit - THICOIPE Frantxoa
12 URRUGNE LADEBAT Beñat - THAREAUD Isidore
13 IHOLDY 1 LEGARTO Daniel - GARIADOR Roger
14 BIARRITZ ARLA Georges - ARLA Daniel
15 BAYONNE 1 POCHELU Sébastien - RICHARD Romain
16 ALCAY ALGALARRONDO Cathy - AMESTOY Maritxu
17 ALDUDES GOGNI Michel - LAXAGUE Michel
18 BAIGORRY ZINT Anthony - DUTEIL Paxkal
19 ST PALAIS LACOSTE Maurice - SALLABERRY Christophe
20 MEHARIN LARRONDO Julien - URRUTY Jean-Marie
21 SAUVETERRE 2 OMENES Jean-Michel - SANGLAR Jean-François
22 UHART-MIXE POCHELU Virginie - NOUHIDE Patricia
23 LOURDES ETCHEPAREBORDE Annie - BISCAR Gratien
24 GUETHARY DIX Jo - LAFITTE Eric
25 LARCEVEAU 2 LARRAMENDY Michel - SINDE Jean-Michel
26 ORDIARP ETCHEGOINBERRY Bixintxo - MUGORDOY Alain
27 SAUVETERRE 1 IHIDOY Jean-Michel - ASCERY Dominique
28 HENDAYE OSTIZ Andoni - GAINTZA Etchabe
29 AYHERRE 2 HERNANDEZ Mikel - BIDART David
30 SOURAIDE DOSPITAL François - PASSICOT Jean-Louis
31 JUXUE IRUME Jean-Michel - IRIBARNE Cyrille
32 BORDEAUX CUIBURU Michel - TROUNDAY Pierre
33 ILHARRE ELISSECHE Bernard - INCAGARAY Jérome
34 BIDARRAY IBARROLA David - ORHATEGARAY Jean-Marc
35 LASSE URRUTY Antton - ALCHETEGUY Olivier
36 AINHICE-MONGELOS AMESTOY Thierry - ETCHART David
37 LARRESSORE 2 LAFOURCADE Régis - LAFOURCADE Alexandre
38 ST JUST IBARRE BARBASTE Honorine - ASTABIE Bernadette
39 PAU ETCHEVERRY Pierre - MOUREU Beñat
40 ESPELETTE PERRY Jean-Yves - MOUESCA Mattin
41 MONTPELLIER SARAGUETA Henri - GASNOT Didier
42 ISTURITZ GARA J.Baptiste - ASCERY J.Jacques
43 LARRESSORE 1 SANTESTEBAN Andoni - BERROUET Rémy
44 OREGUE LABORDE Pilla - IBARRART Benoit
45 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE LACROIX Jacques - LOPEZ Ttotte
46 LARRAU BASSAHON Arnaud - GABASTON Eric
47 ARBOUET TARRASCON Didier - JAURIBERRY Henri
48 ARBERATS PESSANS André - AUZQUI Gratien
49 IHOLDY 2 ACHERITOGARAY David - CORNU Yves
50 LECUMBERRY ETCHEVERRY Jean-Martin - GOYHENEIX Joseph

Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2018 (DAMES)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 URCURAY BARBACE Maialen - SANGLAR Jeanne
2 HASPARREN 2 LAVIE Cathy - NOVION Nicole
3 LOHITZUN MOULIMOUS Odette - ARGAIN Louisette
4 HASPARREN 1 GOUTENEGRE Maite - BERHONDO Marie-José
5 CHERAUTE PERCHICOT Valérie - SAGOUSTE Christelle
6 ANGLET FOURMENT Sabine - HARISCAIN Cathy
7 IRISSARRY ETCHEVERRY Félicie - BASTERRETCHE Sylvie
8 GARRIS LEICAGUECAHAR Maite - DUFAU Marie-Claude

Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2018 (JEUNES)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 HASPARREN 1
FABAS Julen - HERNANDEZ Pantxo
2 CELHAY BARHENNE Stéphane - DOILLET Xabi
3 MENDIONDE THILLARD Armand - THILLARD Xarles
4 HASPARREN 2 BASSAGASTEGUY Lucie - IRIBARREN Camille
5 MOUGUERRE DAGUERRE Oihan - ETCHEPARE Elena
6 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE HAROCARENE Amélie - DAVANT Peru
7 BEHORLEGUY FAGABURU Jokin - LASCARAY Mathieu
8 PASKONIA MAITIA Elena - SUBERCAZE Quentin

Champions 2018