Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2019 (Général)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 ST JEAN PIED DE PORT LAPEYRE Battitta - IDIART Ellande
2 ST ETIENNE DE BAIGORRY ALCASENA Xabi - ATCHOARENA Aitor
3 AYHERRE MENDIONDO Roger - MENDIONDO Pierre
4 USTARITZ CORDOBA Pierre - INCHAUSTI Christophe
5 URCURAY MERCAPIDE Martine - MERCAPIDE Jean Bernard
6 JAXU ELIZONDO Pierre Paul - ETCHEPARE Peio
7 BORDEAUX IDIARTEGARAY Philippe - IDIARTEGARAY J.Baptiste
8 HELETTE 1 ETCHEPARE Joana - CURUTCHET Solange
9 ITXASSOU SALLAGOITY Mathieu - OXOBY Sébastien
10 ALDUDES LAXAGUE Michel - GOGNY Michel
11 OREGUE IDIART Georges - GARAY Martin
12 MOUGUERRE MOUESCA Jean - OTEIZA Louis
13 SAINT ESTEBEN DURRUTY Christian - OTHABURU Jean Bernard
14 SOURAIDE (Bidegain 1) LAFITTE Mattin - GARAT Peio
15 BAYONNE (Asptt) GIRBON Jean Marc - SALLAGOITY Dominique
16 ST JEAN DE LUZ 2 LARRAMENDY Bernard - ETCHECOLAS Jean Paul
17 LARCEVAU MERCAPIDE Mizel - PERCHICOT Emmanuel
18 MONTPELLIER SARAGUETA Henri - GASNOT Didier
19 LUXE SUMBERRAUTE BEIGHAU David - NABAIS-JAUREGUY Eric
20 PAU BIDART Sébastien - GIRBON Lionel
21 HELETTE 4 CORNU Cédric - ETCHEPARE Jean Claude
22 BIDART ETCHEVERRY Frédéric - ELLORGA-CASTAGNET Michel
23 AINHICE-MONGELOS AMESTOY Julien - ETCHART Fabrice
24 BIARRITZ LERGA Patrick - MONTFORT Pierre
25 SAINT PALAIS (Foirail) CHARO Jérémie - LARRALDE Pierre
26 SAUVETERRE 1 BIDEGAIN Josie - HEITLER Marie Hélène
27 SOURAIDE (Bidegain 2) POCORENA Pascal - AGUERRE Ramuntcho
28 ST JEAN DE LUZ 1 VIDEGAIN Michel - LUTO Ttotte
29 LASSE 1 INCHAUSPE Jean Claude - MOCHO Jean Michel
30 SAUVETERRE 2 NOUTARY Laurent - ASCERY Dominique
31 BEGUIOS LAMARQUE Louis - EYHERABIDE Mattin
32 JATXOU MAISONNAVE Philippe - SAUSSIÉ Elisabeth
33 BEYRIE SUR JOYEUSE MAINTENU Béatrice - PASCOUAU Isabelle
34 BARCUS BISCAY Fabienne - BISCAY Georgette
35 BRISCOUS CALDERON Marcel - CURUTCHET Antton
36 LABASTIDE CLAIRENCE HARAMBOURE Vincent - EYHERABURU Sébastien
37 MUSCULDY UHALDEBORDE Hervé - CACHENAUT J. Marc
38 IHOLDY ARRAYET Michel - CAMPANÉ Nicolas
39 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE ECHEVERRIA Pierre - LORMANT Jean Claude
40 HELETTE 2 SALLAGOYTY Kathy - SALAGOYTY Benoit
41 IDAUX-MENDY CARRIQUE Daniel - ETCHEBARNE Laurent
42 LASSE 2 IDIART Michel - GOROSTIAGUE Pierre
43 ST PIERRE D'IRUBE PACHON Lionel - MORA Fabrice
44 LOURDES LARRALDE Bernard - ETCHEPAREBORDE Annie
45 ILHARRE LABETS RECALDE Romain - HARISMENDY Yannick
46 ETCHARRY CHARO André - GARAY Bruno
47 PARIS RUSPIL Patrick - RUSPIL Thomas
48 SAINT ENGRACE 2 DESPERBENS Henri - EYHERRABARREN Eric
49 SAINT ENGRACE 1 JARAGOYHEN Maylis - CHUBURU Laurent
50 HASPARREN MENDIBOURE Mathieu - MENDIBOURE Guillaume

Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2019 (DAMES)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 HASPARREN 2 LAVIE Cathy - NOVION Nicole
2 URCURAY OSPITAL Léa - POYDESSUS Andrea
3 JATXOU VRIGNON Hélène - VALENCIA Caroline
4 ESTERENCUBY SALDUBEHERE Laurence - GUECAIMBURU Isabelle
5 ANGLET HARISCAIN Cathy - FOURMENT Sabine
6 IRISSARRY ARMENDARIZ Evelyne - ARTAYET Muriel
7 ESNAZU LAXAGUE Leire - ETCHEVERRY Stéphanie
8 URRUGNE ETCHEGARAY Marie Hélène - GOYA Renée

Classement des équipes du Championnat de France de MUS 2019 (JEUNES)

COMMUNE EQUIPES
1 PASKOENIA
MAITIA Joana - MAITIA Elena
2 ST JEAN LE VIEUX GASTELLOU Lisa - HANDY Maia
3 SARE LANDRIN Tony - ECHEVERRIA Antton
4 AHETZE LOUVIOT Diego - ARTAYET Julen
5 USTARITZ 1 HAITZE Vincent - LARRALDE Louis
6 JUXUE OTHART Amaia - OYHAMBURU Elena
7 HASPARREN 4 JAUREITO Iban - FABAS Julen
8 AYHERRE TAPIA Ramuntxo - TAPIA Antton