Federation francaise de Mus
Mus Federakuntza
Accueil > Centres

o Centres o

 

Recherchez un centre par canton :


Canton de BAIGORRY (délégués : ELGUE Ttotte   APESTEGUY Benat   )
ALDUDES Bar Restaurant MENTA 05/59/37/57/58
ANHAUX Auberge Changala 05/59/37/27/03
BANCA Bar Tabac ARAMBEL 05/59/37/42/92
BIDARRAY Hôtel Restaurant NOBLIA 05/59/37/70/89
IROULEGUY Monsieur APESTEGUY 05/59/37/22/44
LASSE Restaurant LESPADE 05/59/37/01/57
OSSES Restaurant ZUBI ONDOA 05/59/37/73/81
ST ETIENNE DE BAIGORRY Hôtel Restaurant MANECHENIA 05/59/37/41/68
UREPEL Bar Restaurant LAFITTE 05/59/37/58/58


BAYONNE A.S.P.T.T. COTE BASQUE Mr POCHELU 06/62/01/75/06
  Association Errobi Kanta Monsieur LALANNE 06/07/08/33/00
  Association Les Chérubinots Monsieur BRUNO 06/23/26/01/92
  Bar Tranquille Monsieur CAMINO Nicolas 05/59/63/35/69
  Bar Basque 05/59/59/04/78
  Bar Etche Ona 05/59/55/12/04
ANGLET Anglet Olympique Monsieur CAMIADE 05/59/52/93/29
  Les municipaux d'Anglet Mr PEREZ 05/59/63/75/95
  Angeluko Muslariak Mr ETCHEBARNE 05/59/63/72/66
  Adixkideak Monsieur LATAILLADE 05/59/31/62/57
BIARRITZ Bar Restaurant Le Bon Coin 05/59/24/01/68
  BIBI BEAU RIVAGE Monsieur IBARBOURE 06/62/79/58/02
MOUGUERRE M. LABROUCHE Jean 05/59/31/82/70
ST PIERRE D'IRUBE Bar Restaurant Hiriburu 05/59/44/07/60


BONLOC Bar Chez Ttotte 05/59/29/62/77
HASPARREN Bar Restaurant Paota 05/59/93/40/49
  Trinquet Berria 05/59/29/11/10
  Bar le Navarre 05/59/29/53/08
  Restaurant Les Tilleuls 05/59/29/42/14
  Restaurant Argia 05/59/29/60/24
MACAYE Bar Chez Claverie 05/59/93/30/32
MEHARIN Comité des fêtes  
MENDIONDE Bar Restaurant ETCHEBARNE 05/59/29/62/63
SAINT ESTEBEN Sanoki Monsieur AGUERRE 05/59/29/65/27
  Hôtel Restaurant du Fronton 05/59/29/64/82
SAINT MARTIN D'ARBEROUE Café Goxoki 05/59/29/64/71
  Comité des fêtes  


Canton d'IHOLDY (délégués : BIBENS Jean   ALDABE Christophe   )
ARMENDARITZ Café Urruty 05/59/37/61/68
BUNUS Bar Restaurant Ithurralde 05/59/37/85/28
HELETTE Bat Ttotte Larre 05/59/37/62/81
HOSTA Alfaro Jérome 05/59/37/80/89
IHOLDY Alimentation Oyhenard 05/59/37/63/85
IRISSARRY Bar Chez Marcel Etchevers 05/59/37/64/51
JUXUE Monsieur SALLA 05/59/37/80/34
LANTABAT Mademoiselle ETCHEGOIN 05/59/37/61/34
LARCEVAU Trinquet Olharran 05/59/37/81/57
  Hôtel Restaurant ESPELLET 05/59/37/81/91
SAINT JUST IBARRE Bar Parraut 05/59/37/81/77
  Association LOKARI Monsieur ALDABE 05/59/37/81/98
  Association GAINTIARRAK Monsieur ALDABE 05/59/37/81/98


Canton de LABASTIDE (délégués : ETCHEVERRY Tito   BISCAY Jacky   )
AYHERRE Hôtel Restaurant Auxotea 05/59/29/64/07
  Restaurant Attatea 05/59/29/64/23
BARDOS Bar Restaurant Chez Odile 05/59/56/82/65
BRISCOUS Café Larre 05/59/31/76/85
GUICHE Trinquet Le Gantxo 05/59/56/46/63
ISTURITZ Mademoiselle HARAMBOURE 05/59/29/66/16
LABASTIDE CLAIRENCE ACCA LOUS CAZADOUS 05/59/29/66/26
URT Pub urtois 05/59/56/28/47


AUSSURUCQ GARAIBIE Monsieur ETCHEBARNE Jean Paul 06/18/29/69/15
BARCUS Restaurant ILHARREGUY  
ESPES Hôtel Restaurant Ocafrain 05/59/28/80/97
GARINDEIN Monsieur Jean-Michel SABACA 06/87/24/27/68
IDAUX-MENDY Mr Laurent Etchebarne 05/59/28/12/53
MAULEON Bar Xiberua 05/59/28/43/41
  Bar Chez Alain 05/59/28/02/60
  Bar Zinka  
MUSCULDY Association Jeunes Posompesenia 05/59/28/35/99
ORDIARP Bar Restaurant le Chistera 05/59/28/35/99


AINHOA Hôtel Restaurant UR EGIAN 05/59/29/91/16
CAMBO LES BAINS Hôtel du Trinquet 05/59/29/73/38
ESPELETTE Trinquet Bar DOXPI 05/59/93/81/46
  Bar Pottoka 05/59/93/90/92
ITXASSOU Bar du Pas de Roland 05/59/29/75/23
  Hôtel Restaurant Txistulari 05/59/29/75/09
  Bar Chez Beñat 05/59/29/96/44
LOUHOSSOA Trinquet Bidart 05/59/93/32/54
SARE Goyenetche Martin 05/59/54/27/75
SOURAIDE Trinquet Chilar 05/59/93/86/60
AHETZE Café restaurant Hiriartia 05/59/41/95/22
ARBONNE Hôtel Restaurant ESKUALDUNA 05/59/41/95/41
ARCANGUES Trinquet d'Arcangues 05/59/43/09/64
  TACO CLUB Maisterrena Didier  
JATXOU Restaurant Pourteau 05/59/93/00/10
LARRESSORE Restaurant Aldaburua 05/59/63/59/17
SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE Restaurant Pyrénées-Atlantiques 05/59/54/02/22
USTARITZ Auberge du fronton 05/59/93/00/39


Canton de ST JEAN DE LUZ (délégués : )
ASCAIN Bar-PMU Jaureguy 05/59/54/02/86
BEHOBIE Trinquet Ignacio 05/59/20/68/09
  Restaurant Xaia 05/59/20/76/10
BIDART Hôtel Restaurant Elissaldia 05/59/54/90/03
BIRIATOU Xoldo 05/59/20/37/51
CIBOURE Bar Restaurant chez Kathy 05/59/47/23/28
GUETHARY Club Olharroa 05/59/54/84/98
SAINT JEAN DE LUZ Bar Denen Kantua 05/59/26/49/15
  Hôtel Kapa-Gorry 05/59/26/04/93
URRUGNE Trinquet Dongaitz 05/59/54/30/10


Canton de ST JEAN PIED DE PORT (délégués : OYHENART Geneviève   CURUTCHET Michele   )
AINHICE-MONGELOS Comité des Jeunes  
BUSSUNARITZ Restaurant Gamia 05/59/37/13/48
ESTERENCUBY Hôtel Restaurant Larramendy 05/59/37/09/70
JAXU Madame Vader 05/59/37/09/34
LECUMBERRY Hôtel Du Fronton 05/59/37/10/22
ST JEAN LE VIEUX Bar Sotua 05/59/37/30/79
ST JEAN PIED DE PORT Peña Hordago 05/59/37/30/79


AMENDEUIX-ONEIX Monsieur Bernard IDIART 05/59/65/78/74
AMOROTZ Restaurant Darritchon 05/59/65/85/11
ARBERATS Monsieur Dominique ETCHEPARE 05/59/65/88/17
ARBOUET-SUSSAUTE Monsieur Didier TARASCON 05/59/65/90/99
AROUE Monsieur BENDALETCHE Arnaud 05/59/65/95/36
ARRAUTE-CHARITTE Monsieur BERHOCOIRIGOIN 05/59/65/41/92
BEGUIOS Monsieur Etchegaray 05/59/65/75/00
BEHASQUE Monsieur SAUBOT 05/59/65/77/64
BEYRIE SUR JOYEUSE Café Maintenu 05/59/65/76/73
DOMEZAIN Bar Larregaray 05/59/65/83/06
ETCHARRY Café Dupin 05/59/65/88/78
GABAT Café Etchart 05/59/65/78/41
LARRIBAR-SORHAPURU Madame ETCHEBERRY Gisèle 05/59/65/76/92
LOHITZUN Monsieur ARGAIN Beñat 05/59/65/60/71
LUXE Mairie 05/59/65/72/04
MASPARRAUTE Salle Communale - Monsieur PASCOUAU 05/59/65/41/49
OREGUE Café Dantiacq 05/59/65/42/63
OYHERCQ Monsieur HARGUINDEGUY 05/59/65/87/86
PAGOLLE Café Lascarray 05/59/65/75/99
SAINT PALAIS Bar La Poste - Mme OTHATCEGUY Juliette 05/59/65/86/86
  Auberge du foirail 05/59/65/73/22
UHART-MIXE Café Duhalde 05/59/65/60/00


Canton de TARDETS (délégués : LABASTE Michel   GUISSAGAITZ Jacques   )
ABENSE DE HAUT Restaurant Ibar 05/59/28/55/47
ALCAY Café Algalarondo 05/59/28/59/11
CAMOU Café Aguer 05/59/28/50/85
LARRAU Bar Barneix 05/59/28/60/98
LICQ-ATHERREY Monsieur LABASTE Michel 05/59/28/60/61


CENTRES EXTERIEURS
BORDEAUX Monsieur MINVIELLE Michel - 21, rue Grangeneuve - 33000 Bordeaux
Tel : 06/19/05/54/97
LOURDES Monsieur ETCHEPAREBORDE - 2 rte de Pontacq - 65100 Lourdes
Tel : 05/62/46/11/38
NAVARRENX Monsieur Charles BERGOS Bar des Sports - 64190 NAVARRENX
OLORON Monsieur IDIART Joseph Moun de Haut 64570 FEAS
ORTHEZ Monsieur J.P. ETCHEMENDY - Lotissement Ducam - quartier Magret - 64800 Orthez - 05/59/69/95/99
PARIS Monsieur J.P. GOYENETCHE - 29, rue le Corbusier - 92100 Boulogne
Tel : 01/46/99/05/15
  PARISEKO ESKUAL ETXEA - La maison basque de Paris - 59 av. Gabriel Péri - 93400 SAINT OUEN
Tel : 01/40/10/11/11
  Monsieur Rémy LARRE - 9 rue Léonard de Vinci - Bte à lettres n° 65 - 92230 GENNEVILLIERS
Tel : 01/47/94/83/94
PAU Mr SALLATO Jean-Michel - Tel : 06/77/95/63/03
SAUVETERRE DE BEARN Monsieur Gilbert CASAMAYOU - Maison la Rochelle - 64390 BURGARONNE
Tel : 05/59/38/54/17


  Centre Départemental Nelson Paillou - 2, allée des Platanes - 64100 Bayonne
Tel : 05.59.14.19.12 -